Personal Business My Ogero
Deployment Plan
Contact Us Bids Ask our experts Meet Ogero
عربي
Personal Services Business Services
Meet Ogero Ask our experts Bids Contact Us
Speed Test Directory
Deployment Plan My Ogero
  
عربي DIRECTORYFind Landline SPEED TESTUnleash your speed
Purchase request - Order to be delivered
Material & Work to be Delivered
Ref #DescriptionBid TypeSupplier NameDelivery Date
2020OD007-1Optical transceivers 10G-LR SFP+, 10Km, 1310nm for Nokia SAS-SxGeneral Purchase OrdersSmart Vision24 Nov 2020
2020OD008-1SFPs 1G and XFP 10G for Ericsson SPOGeneral Purchase OrdersSmart Vision24 Nov 2020
2020FD007-1Toner for different Toshiba E-studio copiersGeneral Purchase OrdersAdvanced Technology Solutions01 Oct 2020
2020IT218-1Apex SQL Audit (Licences with one year support & Upgrade)General Purchase OrdersCrystal Networks30 Sep 2020
2020IT016-1Zhone MXK kine cards, SFPs and GPON ONTs as per attached specsGeneral Purchase OrdersBTC Networks-Lebanon23 Dec 2020
2020ND004-1Distance & lenght - measuring wheel, highly accurate, max tolerance +-1%, unit: meterGeneral Purchase OrdersTools & Building Materials CO31 Dec 2020
2020ND005-1Wrapping and unwrapping toolsGeneral Purchase OrdersMiddle East Technical Development04 Nov 2020
2019ND041-2Subduct pipe for fiber optic, outer diameter 28mmGeneral Purchase OrdersBTC Networks-Lebanon09 Mar 2021
2020TD036-1Supply and install Power engine 90KVA Volvo TAD531GE in Mreijeh Central office. To take the old engine to Dekwaneh.General Purchase OrdersG. Abdelmassih&co SAL09 Oct 2020
2020TD051-1فك اجهزة اتصالات وهوائيات خارج الخدمة من مركزي مشغرة وراشيا الوادي ونقلها الى مستودعات الدكوانة General Purchase OrdersModulo Sarl28 Oct 2020
2020TD052-1فك اجهزة اتصالات لاسلكية عدد 5 حسب الائحة المرفقة في مركز فتقا ونقل الاجهزة والمعدات المفككة الى مستودعات الدكوانةGeneral Purchase OrdersModulo Sarl10 Nov 2020
2020TD043-1Sealed lead acid battery 12V, 7AH for UPSGeneral Purchase OrdersPower Tech SARL30 Oct 2020